Irving Past Masters

1925-26 J. M. Popplewell *
1926-27 S. H. Elliott *
1927-28 Chris Johnson *
1928-29 J. C. Allen *
1930-31 William S. Johnson *
1931-32 Charles H. Lucas *
1932-33 Lynn B. Lemmons *
1933-34 Henry S. Pollard *
1934-35 George H. Knight *
1935-36 J. Franklin Williams *
1936-37 Ernest L. Bennett *
1938-39 John L. Brandenburg *
1939-40 J. Clyde Kirkpatrick *
1940-41 J. Daniel Caster *
1941-42 Richard M. Hatfield *
1942-43 Luthor J. Branon *
1943-44 Walter Brashear *#
1944-45 Jere H. Hayes *
1945-46 John D. Leggett *
1946-47 Joe Chandler *
1947-48 Harlan T. Goode *
1948-49 Thomas M. Bynum *
1949-50 Luthor F. Newman *
1950-51 Verner A. Taylor *
1951-52 Earl E. Palmer *
1952-53 Gerald D. Morton *#
1953-54 Floyd C. Williams *
1954-55 Roscoe L. Christy *
1955-56 Marvin H. Doss *
1956-57 Robert H. Haymes *
1957-58 Lloyd L. Jones *
1958-59 Jabe C. Morris *
1959-60 R. Sam King *
1960-61 M. Doyle Inge *
1961-62 Johnnie P. Shafer *
1962-63 W. G. Cunningham
1963-64 Ollie Smith *
1964-65 John A. Sanders *
1965-66 A. H. Trotter *
1966-67 Fred Studer *
1967-68 D. D. Alexander #
1968-69 C. J. Range *
1969-70 W. O. Giddens *
1970-71 Lamar Jones *
1971-72 J. C. Waller *
1972-73 Jack E. Winfrey *
1973-74 Victor Cassano *
1974-75 Charles Coats
1975-76 Charles Yarbrough *
1976-77 Billy E. Stevens
1977-78 Newman Palmer *#
1978-79 Charles Hartford *
1979-80 Ray Wall *
1980-81 James Vaughan *
1981-82 Jan Dillon *
1982-83 Robert Wrinkle *
1983-84 Don McConathy #
1984-85 Carl Weant *
1985-86 Bruce Wilson
1986-87 Ivan Alexander *
1987-88 J. Roland Jeter #
1988-89 B. W. Ike Junell
1989-90 Harold E. Morris *
1990-91 Phillip Baker
1991-92 Dean Donaldson #
1992-93 Frank C. King #
1993-94 Bob A. Barnes
1994-95 Jim R. Wilson *
1995-96 Randall Wilson *
1996-97 Tom Uhr #
1997-98 Mike Woolsey #
1998-99 J. L. Rusty Smith
1999-00 Max L. Perry
2000-01 Robert C. Dunn *
2001-02 Nicky King
2002-03 Norman Millican *
2003-04 Douglas Brock
2004-05 O. L. "Butch" Murden
2005-06 Dale Fulenchek
2006-07 Loyd Hinch
2007-08 Clayton Shores
2008-09 Ray Marr
2009-10 Jimmy Walters
2010-11 Michael Shrum
2011-12 John Thalacker
2012-13 Bill Adra
2013-14 David Gisler
2014-15 Tony Head

# District Deputy Grand Master (district 14-B)
* Deceased